Batticaloa Reds Vs Masters

vs

Batticaloa CC Reds won by 6 wickets

Details

Date Time Competition Season
September 11, 2017 10:28 am Premier Division 2017

Results

TeamRunsWickets LostOversOutcome
Masters CC1101020Loss
Batticaloa CC Reds111426.4Win

Masters CC

# Player   R B 4s 6s O M R W
073Sadeesh KumarBow 40000000
077Asmi IsmailBow00000000
078Askar AliCt1000020200
108Shamil MohamedBow500030171
130Mohamed SafrazCt90006.41142
131M SakilCt200050281
134M AmirBow000051150
181M Sarmil VaheeBow00000000
104Imran KhanBow340000000
076Shakeer NawasCt200040170
121Hitesh PBow250000000
 Extras13
 Total 9100025.421114

Batticaloa CC Reds

# Player   R B 4s 6s O M R W
042Allen Jeyakumar 00000000
043Feroz AkbariST00000000
044Mauiran PanchaswaramBOW490000000
045Viyaasan UmachandraCT1300041182
047Thiviyan Panchaswaram 000040341
049Kishok Sunthararajah 00000000
051Rathakrishnan Hariharan 000061166
161Tusshyenthan SeevaganNot out 120000000
163Tariq IslamNot out 300020190
184Aravindan IlanggovanBow180000000
190Harsan Pusparaja 000041131
 Extras13
 Total 9500020310010
 
0
0
B
0
0
4s
0
0
6s
0
0
O
20
25.4
M
3
2
R
100
111
W
10
4